•                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           English
  • 020-28823388
    ——
    招生专栏
    您现在的位置:首页 >> 新闻中心 >> 招生专栏

    2018年7月2日入学进修生录取名单

    发布日期:2018-05-15发布人:继续教育科
    姓名进修科室胸卡号
    陈文宇呼吸科223456
    符国奋呼吸科223457
    廖海菲呼吸科223458
    廖正寿呼吸科223459
    马跃红呼吸科223460
    莫艺呼吸科223461
    覃超呼吸科223462
    肖亚妮呼吸科223463
    张飞捷呼吸科223464
    邹晓平呼吸科223465
    范亚婷呼吸内镜介入治疗中心223952
    卢锐凤呼吸内镜介入治疗中心223466
    尹迎秋呼吸内镜介入治疗中心223467
    赵光强呼吸内镜介入治疗中心223468
    叶水莲血液科223953
    蔡清颜内分泌科223469
    曾秀芬内分泌科223954
    胡丽内分泌科223470
    黄晓丹内分泌科223471
    梁江燕内分泌科223472
    刘扬内分泌科223473
    明灿清内分泌科223474
    冉莉内分泌科223475
    施龙灵内分泌科223476
    韦珍红内分泌科223477
    徐红园内分泌科223478
    袁衬容内分泌科223479
    郑烁内分泌科223480
    钟雅琴内分泌科223481
    周莉桢内分泌科223482
    黄旋消化科223852
    李锦和消化科223483
    李晓林消化科223484
    刘奕明消化科223485
    王琳消化科223853
    王素华消化科223486
    赵雄消化科223487
    周游消化科223854
    陈文宇心血管内科223488
    郭英杰心血管内科223489
    李彩凤心血管内科223855
    李峰心血管内科223490
    李玉媚心血管内科223856
    马润锋心血管内科223491
    谭昕心血管内科223857
    许晓东心血管内科223492
    张晓杰心血管内科223858
    张秀玲心血管内科223859
    张正生心血管内科223493
    赖美心血管内科危重病监护室223860
    李玉娇心血管内科危重病监护室223861
    梁燕伍心血管内科危重病监护室223420
    刘佳玲心血管内科危重病监护室223862
    王洪艳心血管内科危重病监护室223863
    李琼心导管室223864
    陈飞燕心电生理室223494
    陈晴肾内科223495
    邓柳霞肾内科223496
    江慧肾内科223865
    刘国钦肾内科223497
    苏明芳肾内科223498
    杨彩云肾内科223499
    于建军肾内科223500
    黄梦血液透析223866
    黄瑶玲血液透析223501
    袁娇血液透析223867
    袁马恒血液透析223502
    林秀佳腹膜透析223868
    罗潇雨腹膜透析223869
    潘圆圆腹膜透析223870
    张婷腹膜透析223872
    黄海燕风湿科223873
    刘晓权风湿科223503
    宋品学风湿科223871
    陈慧弟内科危重病监护室223874
    邓梅波内科危重病监护室223875
    胡滢内科危重病监护室223504
    李元广内科危重病监护室223505
    利齐冠内科危重病监护室223506
    罗义雄内科危重病监护室223507
    邓翠珠骨科223876
    李腾飞普通外科223509
    梁世妙胸外科223510
    陈养川神经外科223511
    何敏神经外科223877
    胡远军神经外科223512
    黄映文神经外科223878
    黎炳润神经外科223513
    李涤义神经外科223514
    罗欢神经外科223879
    孙超神经外科223880
    夏清建烧伤科223515
    班淼泌尿外科223516
    陈志华泌尿外科223955
    程正兴泌尿外科223517
    邓灿泌尿外科223518
    郭贵斌泌尿外科223519
    黄伟文泌尿外科223520
    李芳泌尿外科223881
    梁羽泌尿外科223956
    刘诗涵泌尿外科223882
    唐亚雄泌尿外科223521
    王永强泌尿外科223522
    项翔泌尿外科223523
    姚亚雄泌尿外科223524
    张华英泌尿外科223883
    周葵泌尿外科223525
    伍剑英心外ICU223945
    蔡诚凤显微创伤骨科223835
    黄文显显微创伤骨科223836
    李成东显微创伤骨科223837
    帕孜拉·艾拉显微创伤骨科223838
    潘间儿显微创伤骨科223884
    覃育接显微创伤骨科223839
    唐亚飞显微创伤骨科223840
    熊春翔显微创伤骨科223841
    臧夕梁显微创伤骨科223842
    钟玲慧显微创伤骨科223885
    钟永露显微创伤骨科223886
    黄炳强小儿外科223957
    蔡雪敏SICU223526
    方金东SICU223527
    高洪SICU223958
    古伟光SICU223528
    关凤玲SICU223138
    郭剑SICU223529
    何俊SICU223530
    何宁SICU223531
    李可SICU223887
    李水华SICU223888
    李永会SICU223532
    梁晓锋SICU223889
    林锦超SICU223533
    林婷SICU223890
    刘启富SICU223534
    刘倩倩SICU223535
    刘涛SICU223536
    卢武SICU223537
    邱欣良SICU223538
    施翠林SICU223539
    王辰SICU223891
    王伟平SICU223892
    王晓鸣SICU223540
    徐昊SICU223959
    颜光寰SICU223541
    张翠媚SICU223893
    张利华SICU223894
    张实秋SICU223542
    张维维SICU222124
    赵会必SICU223986
    钟祖森SICU223895
    李慧明微创外科223543
    贾英斌肾移植223960
    林静肾移植223961
    刘晓飞肾移植223896
    曾玥乾肝移植223897
    黄文娟肝移植223898
    李柳生肝移植223544
    刘涛肝移植223545
    王峰杰肝移植223546
    张玲肝移植223962
    拜合提牙尔·依马木胃肠外科223548
    陈少波胃肠外科223549
    霍颖怡胃肠外科223899
    黎巧燕胃肠外科223963
    刘丹胃肠外科223900
    王晓丽胃肠外科223901
    朱冠烈胃肠外科223550
    康海涵血管外科223551
    罗继武血管外科223552
    郑梅秀血管外科223902
    周一凡血管外科223964
    陈洪亮肝胆外科223553
    陈淑娟肝胆外科223903
    李峰肝胆外科223554
    王振龙肝胆外科223555
    吴华涛肝胆外科223556
    席力森肝胆外科223557
    谢元康肝胆外科223558
    叶勇肝胆外科223965
    余静喜肝胆外科223559
    张万宇肝胆外科223966
    魏坦甲状腺乳腺外科223560
    谢豪甲状腺乳腺外科223561
    李恒锐脊柱术中神经监测223843
    曾锦浩关节外科223844
    陈凝关节外科223845
    苟中坤关节外科223846
    刘斌双关节外科223847
    宋佳子关节外科223848
    王冠贤关节外科223849
    吴洁骨肿瘤科223904
    陈欣脊柱外科223905
    黄玉燕脊柱外科223906
    吕晨脊柱外科223907
    申政脊柱外科223850
    王黎脊柱外科223908
    王毅飞脊柱外科223851
    张远珍脊柱外科223909
    陈丽玉妇产科223967
    戢黎妇产科223910
    伍雪妇产科223911
    徐丹妇产科223912
    陈捷产前诊断技术223985
    陈启斌产前诊断技术223562
    陈月华产前诊断技术223563
    黄乐产前诊断技术223564
    李文华产前诊断技术223565
    欧阳才颜产前诊断技术223566
    苏兆娟产前诊断技术223567
    郑惜如产前诊断技术223568
    钟羽彤产前诊断技术223569
    杜丽蓓生殖医学进修班223570
    郭海春生殖医学进修班223571
    刘慧生殖医学进修班223968
    罗琼秀生殖医学进修班223572
    孙玉红生殖医学进修班223573
    谭尚冰生殖医学进修班223913
    王燕萍生殖医学进修班223914
    吴丹芸生殖医学进修班223574
    吴建波生殖医学进修班223969
    尹丹生殖医学进修班223970
    张丹瑜生殖医学进修班223575
    陈海波妇科内窥镜223752
    陈建亮妇科内窥镜223753
    陈苹妇科内窥镜223754
    陈蓉妇科内窥镜223755
    迟慧妇科内窥镜223756
    邸丽双妇科内窥镜223757
    高显舜妇科内窥镜223758
    高玉涛妇科内窥镜223759
    郭丁妇科内窥镜223760
    李飞妇科内窥镜223761
    李莉莉妇科内窥镜223762
    李良妇科内窥镜223763
    李秋萍妇科内窥镜223764
    李燕妇科内窥镜223765
    廖春芳妇科内窥镜223766
    林汇斯妇科内窥镜223767
    林毅妇科内窥镜223768
    林颖妇科内窥镜223769
    刘玲妇科内窥镜223770
    鲁花丽妇科内窥镜223971
    罗春艳妇科内窥镜223772
    马春华妇科内窥镜223773
    孟凡菲妇科内窥镜223774
    强荣妇科内窥镜223775
    申旋妇科内窥镜223776
    沈欢欢妇科内窥镜223777
    史廷娥妇科内窥镜223778
    孙程妇科内窥镜223779
    孙燕妇科内窥镜223780
    王海龙妇科内窥镜223781
    王伟文妇科内窥镜223782
    魏延菊妇科内窥镜223783
    吴琼妇科内窥镜223784
    杨丽霞妇科内窥镜223785
    俞颖慧妇科内窥镜223786
    昝庆妇科内窥镜223787
    张崇媛妇科内窥镜223788
    张菊连妇科内窥镜223789
    张黎敏妇科内窥镜223790
    张明铭妇科内窥镜223791
    郑双云妇科内窥镜223792
    周敏妇科内窥镜223793
    周雪静妇科内窥镜223794
    成志产科223576
    何冬云产科223577
    黄贞产科223578
    焦静产科223579
    匡永满产科223915
    李莉莉产科223580
    李晓娟产科223581
    刘霞产科223916
    潘雯产科223972
    谭娟产科223582
    王大春产科223583
    韦苑玫产科223584
    许文妙产科223585
    张小健产科223586
    罗旅云新生儿专科223587
    熊建兵小儿肾内专科223588
    蓝惠荃小儿内分泌专科223589
    袁高品小儿内分泌专科223590
    赵起仙小儿内分泌专科223433
    蒙雨涵儿科223917
    冯冬梅神经科223918
    毕静耳鼻喉科223591
    曾健耳鼻喉科223592
    董泽虹耳鼻喉科223919
    计建明耳鼻喉科223593
    赖珊耳鼻喉科223920
    黎婵玉耳鼻喉科223921
    李锐霞耳鼻喉科223973
    林诲松耳鼻喉科223594
    魏峥耳鼻喉科223595
    李斐鼻内窥镜223596
    林荣志鼻内窥镜223597
    郭磊口腔科223598
    李夏缨口腔科223599
    钟文慧皮肤科223922
    曹学玲康复科223600
    陈珊珊康复科223601
    陈义林康复科223602
    邓泽华康复科223603
    杜淑春康复科223604
    段晨康复科223605
    付水生康复科223606
    黄恒炯康复科223607
    蒋海元康复科223923
    金凌志康复科223608
    李冬梅康复科223609
    林美琼康复科223974
    欧方仙康复科223924
    浦创康复科223610
    冉丽康复科223611
    饶金柱康复科223612
    石艳华康复科223925
    孙峻菘康复科223613
    张清康复科223615
    郑建飞康复科223617
    周军群康复科223618
    陈飞晓麻醉科223926
    陈丽贞麻醉科223619
    何世武麻醉科223620
    黄小清麻醉科223621
    李凤玲麻醉科223622
    李美叶麻醉科223623
    李兴晓麻醉科223624
    欧楚君麻醉科223625
    彭小华麻醉科223626
    施勇军麻醉科223627
    覃玲华麻醉科223628
    唐波麻醉科223629
    席春娟麻醉科223630
    杨莲麻醉科223631
    张恒麻醉科223632
    张俊峰麻醉科223633
    周敏麻醉科223975
    周莹麻醉科223634
    李玉春急诊科223927
    莫玉菊急诊科223928
    潘宏肖急诊科223929
    潘杰急诊科223930
    许建娜急诊科223931
    高秋霞内镜科223932
    胡恒内镜科223795
    李雪雁内镜科223976
    梁丹红内镜科223796
    赵俊红内镜科223797
    郑少坤内镜科223977
    曾奕强超声科223806
    陈雪玲超声科223807
    黄晓筠超声科223808
    林泽玲超声科223809
    吴红霞超声科223810
    戴松珊妇产科超声223811
    江宁珠妇产科超声223812
    蒋洁妇产科超声223813
    劳艳明妇产科超声223814
    李丽玲妇产科超声223815
    李燕妇产科超声223816
    刘春涛妇产科超声223817
    刘丽娜妇产科超声223978
    卢清辉妇产科超声223818
    陆康玲妇产科超声223819
    吕永军妇产科超声223820
    田辉妇产科超声223821
    王明莉妇产科超声223822
    王琼芳妇产科超声223823
    王夏冰妇产科超声223824
    温慧芳妇产科超声223825
    肖玲丽妇产科超声223826
    张红华妇产科超声223827
    张锐妇产科超声223828
    江芳强心脏科超声223829
    彭延贞心脏科超声223830
    周杰辉心脏科超声223979
    陈伟腹部超声223831
    胡蓉腹部超声223832
    胡志华腹部超声223833
    季春香腹部超声223834
    陈巧珠介入超声223799
    黄甫高介入超声223800
    黄海宁介入超声223801
    梁启硕介入超声223802
    卿丽琼介入超声223803
    杨悝介入超声223804
    周宏介入超声223805
    江芳浩手术室223933
    李琳手术室223934
    李文姗手术室223935
    林菲菲手术室223936
    宁方龙手术室223937
    吴静静手术室223938
    余丹蕾手术室223939
    赵自刚手术室223940
    吕昌临床药学223635
    周岚临床营养科223980
    旺姆检验科223636
    彭远媚生化检验223981
    陈振南免疫检验223637
    邓胜分子诊断223638
    胡薇分子诊断223639
    廖苑分子诊断223640
    刘菊花血液实验室223641
    杨荣脑电图223642
    杨丽卿肌电图223643
    曾翔神经功能科223644
    曹莉梅神经内科进修班223645
    陈雪玲神经内科进修班223646
    冯晓敏神经内科进修班223647
    甘本辉神经内科进修班223648
    胡锲神经内科进修班223649
    黄四春神经内科进修班223650
    李锦神经内科进修班223651
    刘丽辉神经内科进修班223652
    刘忠玲神经内科进修班223653
    佘聪沛神经内科进修班223654
    谭荣任神经内科进修班223655
    谭世丰神经内科进修班223656
    王金陵神经内科进修班223657
    王双艳神经内科进修班223658
    言雷神经内科进修班223659
    杨浒源神经内科进修班223660
    赵群群神经内科进修班223661
    钟洁神经内科进修班223662
    钟玲玲神经内科进修班223663
    钟欣静神经内科进修班223664
    周飞庭神经内科进修班223665
    周悦神经内科进修班223666
    胡永丽妇产科进修班223667
    槐中美妇产科进修班223982
    刘琴妇产科进修班223668
    唐华珍妇产科进修班223669
    王婷妇产科进修班223670
    吴惠玉妇产科进修班223671
    吴媚燕妇产科进修班223672
    顔岳华妇产科进修班223673
    袁志兰妇产科进修班223674
    赵俊瑞妇产科进修班223675
    张晓放射诊断进修班223676
    关健威放射介入223677
    何婉玲放射介入223941
    梁康炎放射介入223678
    杨博放射介入223987
    蔡旭全国肾科医师高级进修班223679
    曾丽梅全国肾科医师高级进修班223680
    何凤全国肾科医师高级进修班223681
    黎碧辉全国肾科医师高级进修班223682
    李慧聪全国肾科医师高级进修班223683
    李燕春全国肾科医师高级进修班223684
    李怡全国肾科医师高级进修班223685
    李真慧全国肾科医师高级进修班223686
    刘淑歌全国肾科医师高级进修班223687
    徐建明全国肾科医师高级进修班223688
    徐健平全国肾科医师高级进修班223689
    叶美玲全国肾科医师高级进修班223690
    赵汝忠全国肾科医师高级进修班223691
    赵双红全国肾科医师高级进修班223692
    周丽波全国肾科医师高级进修班223693
    邓锦松心血管内科危重病进修班223694
    黎晨辉心血管内科危重病进修班223695
    李琛心血管内科危重病进修班223696
    谭健锋心血管内科危重病进修班223697
    吴静心血管内科危重病进修班223698
    郑美珠心血管内科危重病进修班223699
    陈瑞燕CT诊断进修班223700
    方艳琼CT诊断进修班223701
    何宇亮CT诊断进修班223702
    李亚琳CT诊断进修班223703
    王惠琼CT诊断进修班223704
    曹少雄急诊内科医师进修提高班223705
    傅海明急诊内科医师进修提高班223706
    甘文树急诊内科医师进修提高班223707
    何裕科急诊内科医师进修提高班223708
    黄芝团急诊内科医师进修提高班223709
    舒新鑫急诊内科医师进修提高班223710
    田丽晓急诊内科医师进修提高班223711
    王昊急诊内科医师进修提高班223712
    曾粤婵静疗专科223942
    马原脑外ICU223713
    欧惠琴神经科ICU223943
    彭晓燕神经科ICU223949
    宋迪林急诊外科223950
    王丽珊心血管康复223944
    谢莎脑外ICU223946
    杨小婷脑外ICU223947
    周兴惠医院感染管理科223951
    陈础新核磁共振诊断进修班223714
    陈凯核磁共振诊断进修班223715
    傅晓彬核磁共振诊断进修班223716
    郭建东核磁共振诊断进修班223717
    黄庆源核磁共振诊断进修班223718
    练建核磁共振诊断进修班223719
    钱会绒核磁共振诊断进修班223720
    覃艳英核磁共振诊断进修班223721
    王治核磁共振诊断进修班223722
    湛金玲核磁共振诊断进修班223723
    岑国荣CT.MR诊断进修班223318
    陈光勇CT.MR诊断进修班223724
    陈协辉CT.MR诊断进修班223725
    黄伟欢CT.MR诊断进修班223726
    贾尚庭CT.MR诊断进修班223727
    孔令周CT.MR诊断进修班223728
    李沐CT.MR诊断进修班223729
    梁羡和CT.MR诊断进修班223730
    彭辉CT.MR诊断进修班223731
    彭泽钱CT.MR诊断进修班223732
    王敏灵CT.MR诊断进修班223733
    文翠CT.MR诊断进修班223734
    肖铮CT.MR诊断进修班223735
    谢紫东CT.MR诊断进修班223736
    张建发CT.MR诊断进修班223983
    张兰珍CT.MR诊断进修班223737
    赵波沣CT.MR诊断进修班223984
    赵越CT.MR诊断进修班223738
    周丽波CT.MR诊断进修班223739
    周源勇CT.MR诊断进修班223740
    何铄病理科223741
    赖丽雅病理科223742
    梁秀冰病理科223743
    林小龙病理科223744
    刘英霞病理科223745
    吴玉婷病理科223746
    张振华病理科223747
    曹成伟重症医学科223748
    蒙福华重症医学科223749
    李晨光PICU(儿科重症监护室)223750
    刘毅考PICU(儿科重症监护室)223751
    杨胡丽PICU(儿科重症监护室)223948